Home

Charles Buchinski better know as Charles Bronson was born in 1921 in Pennsylvania. This site was created to celebrate his lifetime achievements. The wide usage of these kinds of body jewelry materials is attributed to the fact that they posess the quality of being highly skin-friendly.

Read about his life, movies, and information about some of his big screens big hits. Popularity of the replica watches is caused by its great quality and reasonable prices.

Name: Charles Bronson                                                   
Birth Name: Charles Buchinsky
Height: 5' 11''
Sex: M
Nationality: American
Date: November 3 1921
Birth Place: Ehrenfeld PA
Occupation: actor

Please Contact Us, if you would like to leave us any of your comments, questions, or suggestions. Lots of Odessa apartments are located privately in the central city area.

home ||  biography ||  movies ||  the magnificent seven ||  the great escape
the mechanic ||  once upon ||  banner ||  web ||  contact us
Trivia ||  Drum Beat ||  Machine Gun Kelly ||  House of Wax ||  The Magnificent Seven
Gang War ||  Guns for San Sebastian ||  The Valachi Papers ||  Death Wish ||  Death Wish 5



Navigation Guide



Articles on Charles Bronson

Copyright © 2002 - CharlesBronson.com. All Rights Reserved.